Laagri
Flora Tallinn
Solid pick
2+ goals
On your slip: Over 1.5 goals
78%
sure
- 3.0goals expected in this match
- 42%chance Laagri win
- 3.4goals a game these two score between them
Both sides' scoring and conceding rates point to about 3.0 goals in this match.
Who wins?
42%Laagri
25%Draw
33%Flora Tallinn
Blends our model with a second, independent prediction model.
Goals
1.8Laagri
expected goals
1.2Flora Tallinn
Over 1.5 goals
81%
Over 2.5 goals
58%
Over 3.5 goals
35%
Under 2.5 goals
42%
Under 3.5 goals
65%
Under 4.5 goals
82%
Both teams score
59%
Home team scores
84%
Away team scores
70%
Home team over 1.5 goals
54%
Away team over 1.5 goals
33%
Safer ways to back a side
Laagri or draw
67%
Flora Tallinn or draw
58%
Either team wins
75%
Laagri, draw no bet
56%
Flora Tallinn, draw no bet
44%
Laagri +1.5
90%
Flora Tallinn +1.5
71%
Laagri or draw, 2+ goals
62%
Flora Tallinn or draw, 2+ goals
38%
The numbers behind it
| Laagri | Flora Tallinn | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | Scored per game | 1.9 |
| 1.4 | Conceded per game | 1.4 |
| 3.0 | Scored, last 5 | 1.8 |
| 32 | Games this season | 32 |
These numbers come from each team's scoring record, home advantage and recent form. They're estimates, not guarantees.