Sardor Tursunzoda
Eskhata
Strong pick
2+ goals
On your slip: Over 1.5 goals
86%
sure
- 3.9goals expected in this match
- 40%chance Sardor Tursunzoda win
- 2.7goals a game these two score between them
Both sides' scoring and conceding rates point to about 3.9 goals in this match.
Who wins?
40%Sardor Tursunzoda
23%Draw
37%Eskhata
Goals
2.0Sardor Tursunzoda
expected goals
1.9Eskhata
Over 1.5 goals
88%
Over 2.5 goals
74%
Over 3.5 goals
54%
Under 2.5 goals
26%
Under 3.5 goals
46%
Under 4.5 goals
66%
Both teams score
74%
Home team scores
86%
Away team scores
85%
Home team over 1.5 goals
58%
Away team over 1.5 goals
57%
Safer ways to back a side
Sardor Tursunzoda or draw
63%
Eskhata or draw
60%
Either team wins
77%
Sardor Tursunzoda, draw no bet
52%
Eskhata, draw no bet
48%
Sardor Tursunzoda +1.5
80%
Eskhata +1.5
78%
Sardor Tursunzoda or draw, 2+ goals
56%
Eskhata or draw, 2+ goals
54%
The numbers behind it
| Sardor Tursunzoda | Eskhata | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.4 | Scored per game | 1.3 |
| 1.9 | Conceded per game | 1.9 |
| 2.0 | Scored, last 5 | 1.6 |
| 16 | Games this season | 17 |
These numbers come from each team's scoring record, home advantage and recent form. They're estimates, not guarantees.