Loznica
Semendrija 1924
Banker pick
Semendrija 1924 don't lose by 2+
On your slip: Away +1.5 handicap
92%
sure
- 2.5goals expected in this match
- 52%chance Semendrija 1924 win
- 3.1goals a game these two score between them
Semendrija 1924 should keep this close; Loznica are expected to score only about 0.9.
Who wins?
21%Loznica
28%Draw
52%Semendrija 1924
Goals
0.9Loznica
expected goals
1.6Semendrija 1924
Over 1.5 goals
72%
Over 2.5 goals
45%
Over 3.5 goals
24%
Under 2.5 goals
55%
Under 3.5 goals
76%
Under 4.5 goals
89%
Both teams score
49%
Home team scores
60%
Away team scores
79%
Home team over 1.5 goals
23%
Away team over 1.5 goals
47%
Safer ways to back a side
Loznica or draw
48%
Semendrija 1924 or draw
79%
Either team wins
72%
Loznica, draw no bet
29%
Semendrija 1924, draw no bet
71%
Loznica +1.5
72%
Semendrija 1924 +1.5
92%
Loznica or draw, 2+ goals
32%
Semendrija 1924 or draw, 2+ goals
58%
The numbers behind it
| Loznica | Semendrija 1924 | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.3 | Scored per game | 1.8 |
| 1.6 | Conceded per game | 1.1 |
| 1.4 | Scored, last 5 | 1.8 |
| 12 | Games this season | 12 |
These numbers come from each team's scoring record, home advantage and recent form. They're estimates, not guarantees.